Call 0794256229188% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Sfp Optical Transceiver

Leading Wholesale Trader of brocade & cisco transceiver and atop tranceiver from Mumbai.
Get CALLBACK

Brocade & Cisco Transceiver

Brocade & Cisco Transceiver
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 10,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandCisco

BRAND HP PN/: Alternate Part no. Description
BROCADE 57-0000088-01   Brocade 16Gb/s 16GBase-SW SFP+ Transceiver Module
CISCO  GLC-SX-MM   Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP
CISCO  DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 10-2666-01 Cisco 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 850nm Transceiver
CISCO  SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03/10-2415-02 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G fiber optical transceiver
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Atop Tranceiver

Atop Tranceiver
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 8,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Frequency Range850nm-1310nm
Usage/ApplicationTranceiver
BrandATOP
Data Rate500m/10km
Data Transfer Rate850nm/1310nm

 
BRAND PRODUCT TYPE HP PN/: Description
ATOP TRANSCEIVER JD118A-C ATOP 1.25G DDM SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
ATOP TRANSCEIVER J4858D-C ATOP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC
ATOP TRANSCEIVER J4859C-C ATOP 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
ATOP TRANSCEIVER J9151A-C ATOP Transceiver SFP+. 10GBase-LR
ATOP TRANSCEIVER J9150D-C ATOP 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
ATOP TRANSCEIVER JW091A-C  
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsNeeta Pandya (Business Development) Comprint Computers
Building No. 209 B, Building Sona, Udyog Premises Co-op Soc Ltd, Andheri East, Mumbai - 400069, Maharashtra, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: